Campionato 2015/16

 CAMPIONATO 2015/2016

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C

CLASSIFICA

In casa

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

12/09 I giornata 6/01
 2-3 Konlassata – Scorpion Potentia
 1-3 Real Porto – Ponterio
0-1 Atl. Offagna – Nuova Folgore
 2-1 Corinaldo – Osimo 2011
 0-0 Monserra – Ankon Dorica
 0-3 Nuova sirolese – Real Cameranese
 1-0 Pietralacroce 73 – Portuali AN
 2-1 Osimo S. – V. Brugnetto
20/09 II giornata 10/01
1-1 Ankon Dorica – Real Porto
1-0 Osimo 2011 – Pietralacroce 73
 1-0 Nuova Folgore – Osimo S.
 3-1 Ponterio – Konlassata
 1-0 Portuali AN – Atl. Offagna
 1-2 Real Cameranese – Corinaldo
3-0 Scorpion Potentia – Nuova Sirolese
 1-1 V. Brugnetto – Monserra
27/09 III giornata 17/01
 1-1 Atl. Offagna – Ankon Dorica
 3-1 Corinaldo – Nuova Folgore
 0-4 Konlassata – Osimo 2011
 1-0 Monserra – Ponterio
 1-2 Nuova sirolese – Portuali AN
 0-0 Osimo S. – Real Porto
 2-0 Pietralacroce 73 – V. Brugnetto
 0-0 Scorpion Potentia – Real Cameranese
4/10 IV giornata 24/01
 0-1 Ankon Dorica – Osimo S.
 3-1 Osimo 2011 – Nuova Sirolese
2-1 Nuova Folgore – Pietralacroce 73
 4-0 Ponterio – Scorpion Potentia
 2-1 Portuali AN – Corinaldo
4-2 Real Cameranese – Konlassata
 3-2 Real Porto – Monserra
 1-1 V. Brugnetto – Atl Offagna
11/10 V giornata 31/01
 1-4 Atl. Offagna – Monserra
 2-1 Corinaldo – Ankon Dorica
 2-3 Konlassata – Nuova Folgore
 0-1 Nuova Sirolese – V. Brugnetto
 2-1 Osimo S. – Ponterio
 1-0 Pietralacroce – Real Porto
 2-0 Real Cameranese – Osimo 2011
 rinv. Scorpion Potentia – Portuali AN
18/10 VI giornata 7/02
 2-2 Ankon Dorica – Pietralacroce 73
 1-1 Osimo 2011 – Scorpion Potentia
 4-1 Monserra – Osimo S.
 1-0 Nuova Folgore – Nuova Sirolese
 2-0 Ponterio – Real Cameranese
 3-2 Portuali AN – Konlassata
 2-0 Real Porto – Atl. Offagna
0-2 V. Brugnetto – Corinaldo
25/10 VII giornata 14/02
 0-4 Atl. Offagna – Ponterio
 1-0 Corinaldo – Monserra
 2-3 Osimo 2011 – Portuali AN
 2-2 Konlassata – Ankon Dorica
 2-2 Nuova sirolese – Real Porto
 1-0 Pietralacroce 73 – Osimo S.
 1-1 Real Cameranese – Nuova Folgore
 0-4 Scorpion Potentia – V. Brugnetto
1/11 VIII giornata 21/02
 4-0 Ankon Dorica – Nuova Sirolese
 2-2 Monserra – Pietralacroce 73
 0-0 Nuova Folgore – Scorpion Potentia
 5-1 Osimo S. – Atl. Offagna
 4-2 Ponterio – Osimo 2011
1-0 Portuali AN – Real Cameranese
 0-0 Real Porto – Corinaldo
 1-1 V. Brugnetto – Konlassata
8/11 IX giornata 28/02
3-3 Corinaldo – Atl. Offagna
1-0 Osimo 2011 – V. Brugnetto
3-4 Konlassata – Monserra
3-3 Nuova Sirolese – Osimo S.
 0-0 Pietralacroce 73 – Ponterio
 1-1 Portuali AN – Nuova Folgore
 3-2 Real Cameranese – Ankon Dorica
 2-1 Scorpion Potentia – Real Porto
15/11 X giornata 6/03
 2-1 Ankon Dorica – Scorpion Potentia
 0-0 Atl. Offagna – Pietralacroce 73
 6-0 Monserra – Nuova Sirolese
 0-0 Nuova Folgore – Osimo 2011
 1-1 Osimo S. – Corinaldo
 3-2 Ponterio – Portuali AN
 2-0 Real Porto – Konlassata
2-1 V. Brugnetto – Real Cameranese
22/11 XI giornata 13/03
 0-2 Corinaldo – Ponterio
 2-1 Osimo 2011 – Real Porto
 0-1 Konlassata – Atl. Offagna
 3-1 Nuova Folgore – V. Brugnetto
 2-2 Nuova sirolese – Pietralacroce 73
 2-0 Portuali AN – Ankon Dorica
1-0 Real Cameranese – Monserra
 0-1 Scorpion Potentia – Osimo S.
29/11 XII giornata 20/03
 2-3 Ankon Dorica – Osimo 2011
 3-0 Atl. Offagna – Nuova Sirolese
 5-0 Monserra – Scorpion Potentia
 5-1 Osimo S. – Konlassata
 0-0 Pietralacroce 73 – Corinaldo
 0-0 Ponterio – Nuova Folgore
 2-1 Real Porto – Real Cameranese
 1-0 V. Brugnetto – Portuali AN
6/12 XIII giornata 3/04
Osimo 2011 – Monserra
Konlassata – Pietralacroce 73
Nuova Folgore – Ankon Dorica
Nuova sirolese – Corinaldo
Portuali AN – Real Porto
Real Cameranese – Osimo S.
Scorpion Potentia – Atl. Offagna
V. Brugnetto – Ponterio
13/12 XIV giornata 10/04
Ankon Dorica – Ponterio
Atl. Offagna – Osimo 2011
Corinaldo – Scorpion Potentia
Monserra – Nuova Folgore
Nuova sirolese – Konlassata
Osimo S. – Portuali AN
Pietralacroce 73 – Real Cameranese
Real Porto – V. Brugnetto
20/12 XV giornata 17/04
Osimo 2011 – Osimo S.
Konlassata – Corinaldo
Nuova Folgore – Real Porto
Ponterio – Nuova sirolese
Portuali AN – Monserra
Real Cameranese – Atl. Offagna
Scorpion Potentia – Pietralacroce 73
V. Brugnetto – Ankon Dorica